SELECTIE RKSVO                                       VOORLOPIGE INDELING

Hoofdtrainer:                Paul v/d Moosdijk                 Leider 1e elftal:       Hans Minten

Assistent-trainer:        Michiel Geuns                                            

Keeperstrainer:             Ralph v/d Sanden                                    

Verzorger selectie:       Coen Hermans                      Leider 2e elftal:       vacature     

Grensrechter 1e elftal: Frits de Wit                            Grensrechter 2e elftal: Jo Vossen

1     Erwin van Akker                    13   Chesron Geuns                      25   Luc v/d Loo

2     Jordi Albertz                            14   Maan Mertens                       26   Glenn Martens

3     Ruud van de Boom                15   Harrie v/d Boom                   27   Rick Stockmans

4     Rob Vaes                                  16   Rob Vossen                            28   Daan Janssen

5     Joey de Bruin                          17   Danny Scheres                       29   Thom Janssen

6     Gijs van Bussel (K)                 18   Bas Verheijen                         30   Gijs Jacobs      

7     Ranon Caris                             19   Ricardo Hekers                      31   Jop Feijen

8     Stan Creemers                        20   Patrick Houben (K)               32   Coen van de Vorst   

9     Daan Creemers                       21   Patrick van Rooijen (K)                              

10   Rikkert Dings                          22   Jos Jacobs                                   

11   Freek op ’t Root                     23   Mark Janssen                                     

12   Reggy Geuns                           24   Pascal Korsten                                              

RKSVO 3       12.00                        RKSVO 4       12.00                        RKSVO 5       12.00

Leider: Joris Truijen                        Leider: Mark Wolter                      Leider: Paul Manders

Leider: Vacature                              Leider: Dirk Franssen                   Leider: Richard Köster

                                                             Vlagger: Martijn Huijerjans      

1   3e keeper selectie                    1   Rik Bongers                               1   Erwin Vaes (K)

2   Niek van den Boom                 2   Frank Moonen                           2   Martijn Vaes

3   Marco Nies                                3   Casper Vervoordeldonk          3   Stefan Gielen

4   Dave Scheijven                         4   Corné Brands                             4   Maarten Donkers

5   Rick Feijen                                  5   Tom Slaats                                 5   Rob Feijen

6   Dennis van Rooyen                  6   Tim Heuerjans                          6   Lauran van Hoek

7   Jarno van Horen                        7   Wouter Hekers                         7   Rutger Ogier

8   Jordy Hermans                          8   Falco van Hoek                         8   Stefan Kanters

9   Henk van Geleuken                  9   Stefan Stienen                          9   Michiel van de Voort

10 Bas Coolen                                10 Joost Stienen                            10 Djuri Laenen

11 Maikel Vernooy                        11 Jur Klaver                                   11 Sander Moonen

12 Rik Salmans                              12 Jeroen van de Kruijs                12 Stef Hurkmans

13 Rik Driessen                              13 Joris de Leeuw                          13 Rien Maas

14 Stan Hendriks                           14 Dirk van Lierop                         14 Willem Sijbers 

15 Antonie Hekers                         15 Bart Rietjens                            15 Bart Smeets      

16 Roy Stockmans                         16 Mark van Keulen                     16 Edwin van Rooijen     

                                                             17 Victor Köster                            17 Tim van Dooren          

                                                             18 Quinten Huijerjans                 18 Joost van Lierop                                                                                19 Jesse de Leeuw

RKSVO 6       10.00                         RKSVO VE1      10.00                    RKSVO VE2     10.00

Leider: Willem Franssen               Leider: Ralf Frenken                      Leider: Wil Douven

Leider: Emile Heldens                   Leider: John Stultjens                    Leider: Lon Vaes

Vlagger: Hubert Stienen            

1   Roy Willems                               1   Christian Spitters (K)               1   John Steuten (K)

2   Martijn Bongers                        2   Bruno Huber                              2   Jan Caris

3   Jort Verheijen                             3   Erwin van de Kerkhof              3   Carlo Dhaene 

4   Hans Brandes                            4   Luc Stultiens                              4   Wil Geuns 

5   Willem Franssen                       5   Mark de Wit                                5   Harold Sijbers  

6   Bas Geuns                                   6   Klaas Beerens                            6   Hans Truijen

7   Maurice Geuns                           7   Peter Linders                             7   Gregor Geuns

8   Roy Heldens                                8   Sander Smolenaers                 8   Edwin Meulen

9   Stefan Douven                            9   Ralph van der Sanden             9   Mart Kobussen

10 Bart Henderikx                          10 Rob Poels                                  10 Dirk Knevel

11 Rick Hurkmans                          11 Roel Litjens                               11 Gerald Koolen

12 Patrick Janssen                          12 Roy Janssen                              12 Martijn de Leeuw

13 Paul Kessels                               13 Peter Beenders                        13 Mike Moors

14 John Horyon                                14 Roel Nabuurs                           14 Eric Slaats

15 Stephan Kirkels                          15 Willem op ’t Root                    15 Fernando Rodriques

16 Nick van der Heijden                 16 Patrick de Wit                          16 Frank Sampers

17 Joost Franssen                            17 Laurens Rooyakkers              17 Erwin van de Velden

18 Maarten Lamerichs                   18 Hans van den Boom              

19 Ruud Feijen                                  19 Mark Verkennis          

20 Rens op ’t Root                           20 Bas Poels           

Dames 1

Trainer: Bruno Huber

Trainster: Hanny Huber

Leider: Wesley Hendriks

Vlagger: Didier Lankester

1   Lynn Verheijen                              11  Tanee Freij

2   Mirte Slaats                                   12  Frederique Geuns

3   Sterre Pijnenburg                         13  Fabiënne van Houts

4   Eli van Rooijen                               14  Joe Huber

5   Linda Kessels                                 15  Renee Hermans

6   Evi Koolen                                       16  Sharon Freij

7   Karlijn Verhijden                            17  Francé Vervoordeldonk 

8   Joyce van Horen                            18  Loïs Lankester                                    

9   Femke Meulen                               19  Inge Stienen                           

10 Mariëlle Janssen                           20  Diede Coolen

 

 

Volg ons op Facebook