Skip to content

Teamindeling senioren

Direct naar

Teamindeling senioren

Op deze pagina vind je de teamindelingen voor het seizoen 2022 / 2023.

 Staf Selectie 
 Hoofd Trainer Selectie Hans van den Boom
 Trainer SVO 2 Niek van den Boom
 Leider SVO 1 Chesron Geuns
 Leider SVO 1 Pascal Korsten
 Leider SVO 1 Hans Minten
 Leider SVO 2 Wim van Rooijen
 Ass. Scheidsrechter SVO 1 Frits de Wit
 Ass. Scheidsrechter SVO 2 Jarno Minten
 Keepers trainer/leider Rick Stultiens
 Fysiotherapeut/leider Fysio Ospel
    
 Spelers Selectie  
1Houben, Patrick23Root, op ’t Freek
2Jacobs, Guus24Schroijen, Thomas
3Beenders, Colin25Stockmans, Rick
4Boom, van den Ruud26Vaes, Rob
5Bruin, de Joey27Vossen, Rob
6Stijnen, Nick28Coolen, Bas
7Creemers, Daan29Verberne, Stef
8Creemers, Stan30Vermeeren, Jarno
9Deursen, van Stijn31Sjors van Eck
10Duits, Dirk32Robin de Bruin
11Gemert, van Jordi33Ricardo Hekers
12Geuns, Reggy34Janssen, Daan
13Jacobs, Jos35Caris, Ranon
14Janssen, Thom  
15Kessels , Tom  
16Kruijs, van de Bas  
17Martens, Glenn  
18Meeuwissen, Bram  
19Meeuwissen, Freek  
20Mertens, Maan  
21Ooms, Boy  
22Huber, Sid  
    
    
    
 SVO3 SVO4
 Sander Moonen Timo Meulen
 Bussel, van Gijs Luuk van Deursen
 Manders, Paul  
    
    
 SVO 3 – (12:00) SVO 4 (13:00 )
1Sijbers, Martijn1Rooijen, van Patrick
2Donkers, Maarten2Douven, Niels
3Beerten, Tylo3Hurkmans, Stef
4Hermans, Jordy4Kessels, Jorn
5Maas, Rien5Kobussen, Gijs
6Moonen, Frank6Lankester, Sem
7Nies, Marco7Leeuw, de Senna
8Rooijen, van Edwin8Lierop, van Mathijs
9Sijbers, Willem9Mazereeuw, Stan
10Smeets, Bart10Nabben, Diego
11Feijen, Rick11Reijnders, Bjorn
12Rick Timmermans12Stijnen, Luc
13Dave Frenken13Veugen, Mathijs
14Tramontin, Dante14Nagel, Bram
15Van Schaijk, Tim15Huber, Kick
16Beenders, Justin16Broek, van den Nick
17Van den Boom, Stan17Vossen, Niels
18Lierop, van Joost18Willems, Sjuul
  19Kobussen, Daan
    
    
 SVO5 SVO6
 Mark Wolter Willem Franssen
 Martijn Huijerjans Emile Heldens
 Joris de Leeuw Maarten Lamerichs
 Harry vd Boom Hubert Stienen
    
 SVO 5 – (11:00) SVO 6 ( 10:00)
1Vossen, Roel1Kanters, Stefan
2Boom, van den Harry2Brandes, Hans
3Brands, Corne3Franssen, Joost
4Coolen, Fre4Geleuken, van Henk
5Hekers, Wouter5Geuns, Bas
6Klaver, Jur6Geuns, Maurice
7Leeuw, de Jesse7Heijden, van de Nick
8Sijbers, Sam8Horyon, John
9Slaats, Tom9Ogier, Rutger
10Stienen, Joost10Peeters, Paul
11Stienen, Luke11Vernooij, Maikel
12Stienen, Stefan12Voort, van de Michiel
13Vervooldeldonk, Casper13Laenen, Djuri
14Winkelmolen, Freek14Jonkers, Sjuul
15Joris de Leeuw15Driessen, Rik
16Vaes, Martijn16Vaes, Erwin
17Huijerjans, Quinten17Kessels, Paul
18Keulen, van Mark18Huijerjans, Sjackie
19Bongers, Roel19Franssen, Willem
20Stockmans, Roy20Zegveld, Tim
  21Bongers, Martijn
    
    
    
 SVO35+1 SVO35+2
 Ralf Frencken Wil Douven
 Ralph van der Sanden Lon Vaes
   Jan Caris
    
    
 VT 1 (10:00 )  VT2 ( 10:00)
1Spitters, Chris1Steuten, John
2Huber, Bruno2Dhaene, Carlo
3Huisstede, van Bart3Jansen, Rene
4Janssen, Mark4Kerkhof, van de Leo
5Janssen, Roy5Knevel, Dirk
6Loo, van de Luc6Koolen, Gerald
7Nabuurs, Roel7Leeuw, de Martijn
8Poels, Bas8Meulen, Edwin
9Poels, Rob9Moors, Mike
10Root, op ’t Willem10Sampers, Frank
11Scheres, Danny11Speler VT 1
12Smolenaers, Sander12Speler VT 1
13Verheijen, Bas13Speler SVO 6
14Wit, de Mark14Speler SVO 6
15Wit, de Patrick15Sijbers, Harold
16Rob Moonen16Geuns, Wil
17Linders, Peter17Henderikx, Bart
18Mark Nabuurs  
    
    
    
 Dames 1 Veterinnen 7×7
 Sharon Freij  Helma Poels
 Renee Hermans  
 Robin Maas  
 Verheijen, Lynn  
    
 Dames 1 (12:00) 30+ Dames (7×7 -Toernooi)
1Braak van de, Anke1Francé Vernooy
2Geuns, Frederique2Sanne Franssen
3Heffelaar, Roos3Helma Poels-Janssen
4Henderikx, Nina4Renée Hermans
5Horen van, Joyce5Mariëlle Janssen
6Houts van, Fabiënne6Bianca Korsten-Peeters
7Kalders, Femke7Daisy Hermans
8Lankester, Loïs8Susan Nabuurs-Hermans
9Lankester, Mex9Carlijn Timmermans
10Looij van der, Joy10Maaike van Oort
11Pijnenburg, Sterre11Bianca Scheepers
12Slaats, Mirte12Nicole van Thuel
13Verdonschot, Vere13Nicole Greyn
14Verwijlen, Kris  
15Wit de, Femke (K)  
16Reemers, Dianne  
17Janssen, Mariëlle  
18Kristel Vaes  
19Femke Meulen  

Op deze pagina vind je de teamindelingen voor het seizoen 2023 / 2024.

  Staf Selectie  
  Hoofd Trainer Selectie   Chesron Geuns
  Hoofdleider SVO 2   Niek van den Boom
  Leider SVO 1   Pascal Korsten
  Leider SVO 1   Hans Minten
  Leider SVO 2   Wim van Rooijen
  Ass. Scheidsrechter SVO 1   Roy Willems
  Ass. Scheidsrechter SVO 2   Jarno Minten
  Keepers trainer/leider   Rick Stultiens
  Fysiotherapeut/leider   Fysio Ospel
       
  Spelers Selectie    
1 Martijn / Guus / Patrick 21 Root, op ’t Freek
2 Martijn / Guus / Patrick 22 Schroijen, Thomas
3 Beenders, Colin 23 Stockmans, Rick
4 Boom, van den Ruud 24 Vaes, Rob
5 Bruin, de Joey 25 Vossen, Rob
6 Janssen, Daan 26 Coolen, Bas
7 Creemers, Daan 27 Verberne, Stef
8 Deursen, van Stijn 28 Vermeeren, Jarno
9 Duits, Dirk 29 Eck, van Sjors
10 Gemert, van Jordi 30 Bruin, de Robin
11 Geuns, Reggy 31 Stijnen, Nick
12 Jacobs, Jos 32 Hulsen, van Luc
13 Janssen, Thom 33 Huber, Sid
14 Kessels , Tom 34 Hekers, Ricardo
15 Kruijs, van de Bas 35 Martijn / Guus / Patrick
16 Martens, Glenn 36 Beenders, Justin
17 Caris, Ranon 37 Tramontin, Dante 
18 Meeuwissen, Freek 38   Vossen, Niels
19 Mertens, Maan    
20 Ooms, Boy    
       
       
  SVO3   SVO4
  Sander Moonen   Timo Meulen
  Bussel, van Gijs   Luuk van Deursen
  Joost van Lierop    
       
  SVO 3 – (12:00)   SVO 4 (13:00 )
1 Keeper Selectie 1 Rooijen, van Patrick
2 Keulen, Jurre 2 Douven, Niels
3 Tramontin, Dante 3 Hurkmans, Stef
4 Beenders, Justin 4 Kessels, Jorn
5 Nies, Marco 5 Lankester, Sem
6 Manders, Paul 6 Leeuw, de Senna
7 Boom, van den Stan 7 Lierop, van Mathijs
8 Rooijen, van Edwin 8 Mazereeuw, Stan
9 Maas, Rien 9 Nabben, Diego
10 Hermans, Jordy 10 Reijnders, Bjorn
11 Donkers, Maarten 11 Stijnen, Luc
12 Feijen, Rick 12 Veugen, Mathijs
13 Moonen, Frank 13 Nagel, Bram
14 Sijbers, Willem 14 Huber, Kick
15 Smeets, Bart 15 Vossen, Niels
16 Beerten, Tylo 16 Broek, van den Nick
17 Stultiens, Brenn 17 Willems, Sjuul
18 Graef, de Tim 18 Kobussen, Daan
19 Horen, van Rob 19 Lier, van Rob
20 Verdonschot, Raf 20 Schaijk, van Tim
21 Bussel, van Cas    
22 Horen, van Michel    
23 Koolen, Jens    
       
       
  SVO5   SVO6
  Mark Wolter   Willem Franssen
  Martijn Huijerjans   Emile Heldens
  Joris de Leeuw   Maarten Lamerichs
  Harry vd Boom   Hubert Stienen
       
  SVO 5 – (11:00)   SVO 6 ( 10:00)
1 Vossen, Roel 1 Kanters, Stefan
2 Boom, van den Harry 2 Franssen, Joost
3 Brands, Corne 3 Geleuken, van Henk
4 Coolen, Fre 4 Geuns, Bas
5 Hekers, Wouter 5 Geuns, Maurice
6 Klaver, Jur 6 Heijden, van de Nick
7 Leeuw, de Jesse 7 Horyon, John
8 Slaats, Tom 8 Vernooij, Maikel
9 Stienen, Joost 9 Voort, van de Michiel
10 Stienen, Luke 10 Laenen, Djuri
11 Stienen, Stefan 11 Vaes, Erwin
12 Vervooldeldonk, Casper 12 Huijerjans, Sjackie
13 Leeuw, de Joris 13 Bongers, Martijn
14 Keulen, van Mark 14 Franssen, Willem
15 Stockmans, Roy 15 Kessels, Paul
16 Boom, van den Joey 16 Driessen, Rik
17 Vaes, Justin 17 Zegveld, Tim
18 Vaes, Senna 18 Peeters, Paul
19 Dirks, Stan 19 Vaes, Martijn
20 Wit, de Marvin 20 Geuns, Michiel
    21 Scheres, Danny
    22 Beenders, Peter
       
       
  SVO35+1   Vrijdag Veteranen
  Ralf Frencken   Patrick de Wit
  Ralph van der Sanden    
  Wil Douven    
  Lon Vaes    
  Jan Caris    
       
  VT 1 (10:00 )   35+ Heren (7×7 Toernooi)
1 Steuten, John 1 Scheepers, Dirk
2 Huber, Bruno 2 Litjens, Roel
3 Huisstede, van Bart 3 Moonen, Rob
4 Janssen, Mark 4 Pijnenburg, Erwin
5 Janssen, Roy 5 Sampers, Frank
6 Loo, van de Luc 6 Huber, Bruno
7 Nabuurs, Roel 7 Henderikx, Bart
8 Poels, Bas 8 Boom, van den Hans
9 Poels, Rob 9 Kerkhof, Van de Leo
10 Root, op ’t Willem 10 Tour-beurt
11 Smolenaers, Sander 11 Tour-beurt
12 Verheijen, Bas    
13 Wit, de Patrick    
14 Moonen, Rob    
15 Dhaene, Carlo    
16 Jansen, Rene    
17 Kerkhof, van de Leo    
18 Koolen, Gerald    
19 Leeuw, de Martijn    
20 Moors, Mike    
21 Henderikx, Bart    
22 Sampers, Frank    
23 Spitters, Chris    
24 Sijbers, Harold    
25 Geuns, Wil    
26 Meulen, Edwin    
27 Nabuurs, Mark    
       
       
  Dames 1   Vrijdag Veterinnen
  Sharon Freij   Helma Poels
  Renee Hermans    
  Femke Meulen    
       
  Dames 1 (12:00)   30+ Dames (7×7 -Toernooi)
1 Deuss, Ilse 1 Vernooy, Francé
2 Eijnden, van den Amy 2 Vullers, Claudia
3 Heffelaar, Evi 3 Poels-Janssen, Helma
4 Heffelaar, Noa 4 Hermans, Renée
5 Horen, van Joyce 5 Janssen, Mariëlle
6 Braak, van de Anke 6 Korsten-Peeters, Bianca
7 Verwijlen, Kris 7 Hermans, Daisy
8 Heffelaar, Roos 8 Nabuurs-Hermans, Susan
9 Houts, van Fabienne 9 Timmermans, Carlijn
10 Looij, van der Joy 10 Oort, van Maaike
11 Geuns, Frederique 11 Greijn, Nicole
12 Lankester, Lois 12 Tuel, van Nicolle
13 Lankester, Mex 13 Veugen, Maud
14 Pijnenburg, Sterre    
15 Reemers, Dian    
16 Mortel, van de Cato    
17 Timmermans, Finn    
18 Driessen, Levi    
19 Hermans, Renée    
20 Mortel, van de Jans    
21 Boogaert, van den Yara    
22 Stultiens, Manou